UNC Pembroke announces Chancellor’s, Honors list for Spring 2021

/
News
UNCP Logo

PEMBROKE, N.C. – The University of North Carolina at Pembroke has released the Chancellor’s list and Honors list for Spring 2021.

Chancellor’s List

To qualify for the Honor’s List, a student must maintain a grade point average (GPA) of 3.7 (out of 4.0) while taking at least 12 semester hours; none of the 12 hours may be Pass/Fail. 

Alamance

Burlington: Amani McDonald, Kayla Purnell

Elon: Tyler Small

Graham: Seth Norris

Mebane: Caleb Baldwin

Alexander

Taylorsville: Jaycie Knight

Anson

Lilesville: Charlotte Watkins, Desirae Smith

Beaufort

Belhaven: Bethany Taylor

Washington: Andrea Lumberas, Alex Lumbreras Rodriguez

Bertie

Windsor: Lauren Baker

Bladen

Bladenboro: Colby Brisson, Abigail Young, Marley Lane, Scott Bowen, Nicolas Bauer

Clarkton: Logan Butler

Elizabethtown: Alyssa Bell, Tyler Britt, Faith Johnson

Harrells: Mariah Merritt

St. Pauls: Madison Long

Tar Heel: Jasaiah Roberts

Brunswick

Calabash: Diana Nunez, Juanita Borges, Paige Seplak

Carolina Shores: Anthony Peacock

Leland: Ollie Collins, Kailey Bartalone, Jessica Williams

Longwood: Taliyah Daniels

Shallotte: Dyna Jeffries

Supply: Isabell Emile

Buncombe

Arden: Johannah Ries

Asheville: Joseph Brown, Justin Causby, Joseph Brown

Weaverville: Ashley Vaughn

Burke

Connelly Springs: Grant Fulbright

Morganton: Jason Tuck

Cabarrus

Concord: Mackenzie Jenkins, Serena Fo

Davidson: James Johnson

Harrisburg: Myles Arnold

Camden

Shiloh: Christopher Alphin

South Mills: William Cross

Carteret

Beaufort: Liah Burbridge

Gloucester: David Guthrie

Newport: Bradley Jenkins, Cassie Johnson

Swansboro: Virginia Collins

Caswell

Milton: Aaliyah Hodnett

Catawba

Conover: Phillip Kerley

Hickory: Broc Yelton

Maiden: Emma Harris

Chatham

Durham: Kathryn Freelon

Pittsboro: Leah Moore

Chowan

Edenton: Anna Bass

Cleveland

Grover: Melissa Ross

Columbus

Brunswick: Dean Foggan

Cerro Gordo: Morgan Hayes, Emily Britt, Emily Walker, Julie Strickland

Clarkton: Carson Ransom

Chadbourn: Carson Kissam, Dylan Sellers

Clarendon: Talley Barnhill, Kaylin Ward

Evergreen: Hailey McPherson, William Caines

Lake Waccamaw: Pierson Young, Aaron Laforte

Nakina: Dallana Casterjon, Leah Hawes,

Tabor City: Ashley Jordan, Haley Rising,

Whiteville: Abigail Bullock, Ashley Butler, Taylor Cribb, Marty Sellers, Jared Burris, Connor Ward, Jessica Turner

Cumberland

Autryville: Anna Wilson

Eastover: Terri Smith

Fayetteville: Anna Miller, Michael Dev, Rosalee Campbell, Mattea Sylvester, Jasmine Jackson, Donnie Bryant, Michaela Schulte, Jordan Barker, Toni Blackwell, Sabrina Doan, Sara Baxley, Jaelyn Wilson, Erin Wright, Patrick Wachtler, Daniel Kellberg, Courtney Brown, Marci Farrington, Andrew Pratt, Nicholas Anderson, Stephen Hill, Megan Blackman, Rachel Kearney, Stathis Jones, Ronald Henderson, Sydney Capan, Destiny Maynor, Dawn Gillis, David Gilmore, Jeffrey Hust, Kimberly Creque, Sean McAlister, Mary Leahy, Eric Holladay, Melissa Henry, Eric Savage, Rhiza Copeland, Isabelle Jackson, Caleb Hancock, Devon Morris, Jennifer Dimiero, Kiara Moore, Travis Myers, Amanda Chapman, Sidney Clayman, Keirah-Lee Garry, Kirstin Flores, Tashiana Ventura, Sonja Politsch, Mallory Milstead, Stephanie Giltinan, Michael Davis, Audrey Hogue, Rachel Newman, Sarah Nelson, Jessica Muniz, Lauren Walker, Peyton Rouse, Eli O’Neal, Hannah Torres, Cecilia Becerra, Cierra Poynter, Jahhyrah McCain, Tyasia Fiffie, Morgan Brown, Chason Jernigan, Kiara Smith, Johnathan Swann, Derrick Galloway, Jacob McNeil, Autumn Sanders, Jennifer Barber, Kaitlyn Hawkes, Lacoma Jones, Chrystal Thomas, Britney Chambers, Catherine Collins, Tayler Zachary, Sarah Mott, Zalan Brooks, Cori-Jane Shelton, Kaia Collins, Yessenia Camacho, Jasmynn Blackshear, Hayley Murdock, Hannah Torres, Isabelle Jackson, Stephen Hill, Bailey Teale, Claire Douglass,

Fort Bragg: Edgar Christie, Kate Valdivia

Hope Mills: Sara Ormsby, Kaytlyn Maringer, Kayla Ward, Julie Locklear, Shamar Curtis, Amber Gay, Alexis Mendoza, Morgan Carter, Ian Schmude, Justin Thaler, Lindsay Scott, Jesenia Waters, Christina Mcilraith, Makala Gibson, Emily Mullan, Lindsey Smith, Dillon Taylor, Aiyanna-Jize Ordillas, Jonathan Ramirez-lamos, John Clifton, Kemberle Braden, Cade Smith, Daniel Hagan, Nicholas Miller, Amanda Botto, Enyalee Goveo, Christian Mayers, Shane Murphy, Francisco Pedroza, Kassidy Thompson, Tatyana Harper, Devon Cessna, Donald Gaines, Ashleigh Brasier, Landry Clark, Yaniasia Royal, Ashleigh Brasier, Eric Schwarz

Linden: Sabrina Myers, Kei’ana Mims,

Parkton: Tracy Trogdon, Douglas Thomasec, Ashley Benoit

Spring Lake: Alannah Wister, Kaila Thompson

Stedman: Noah Bedsole, Chase Dawkins

Wade: Ryan Ellenberger, Karyn Lindsey

Davidson

Lexington: Samantha DeBusk, Kristina Neal, Amanda Tuttle, Lianna Butt,

Thomasville: Ryan Cranford

Dare

Avon: Benjamin Wells

Buxton: Noah Ranno

Wanchese: Keaton Tillett

Davie

Mocksville: Samantha Leveille, Wyatt Kuhnemann

Duplin

Kenansville: Shamyia Newkirk, Ananda Farland

Magnolia: Taylor Kennedy

Mount Olive: Wilfredo Matul-Puac

Durham

Chapel Hill: Edward Jefferies,

Durham: William Doria, Lisa Brickner, Nona Borden, Kasey Mebane, Dayziana McArthur, Courtnei Hicks, Sereena Chavis, Kelvin Roberson, Mykailah Magee, Miah Tedder, Yaritza Garcia, Lisa Brickner

Edgecombe

Tarboro: Jayla Coley, William Duff, Nadia Stroman

Forsyth

Clemmons: Kathryn Anderson,

Kernersville: Maya Grimes, David Nicoletta

Pfafftown: Alexan

Rural Hall: Nicholas Chandler

Winston-Salem: Nicole Tate, Kayla Gomez, Serena Johnson, Evan Rector, Lily Phelps, Aniah McManus, Elliot Slayton,

Gaston

Bessemer City: Eileen Zacarias,

Dallas: Valerie Jacome-Hernandez

Gastonia: Bradley Parrish, Destany Grant, Justin Floyd, Emani Crawford

Granville

Creedmoor: Jalia Medlin

Franklinton: Zari Pearson, GrStem: Kari Rios-Dixon

Youngsville: Eren Davenport

Wake Forest: Brandon Womack

Guilford

Gibsonville: Jacob Nienow

Greensboro: Kelsey Parker, Deborah Charles, Qori Siler, Yasmin Martin, Teresa Turner

High Point: Angel Williams, Imani Patterson

Summerfield: Michaela Tisdale

Whitsett: Lacy Jones

Halifax

Hollister: Jaylen Evans, Johnathan Oxendine

Harnett

Angier: Kayla Stephens

Benson: Brittney Batchelor

Bunnlevel: Mercedes Dos Santos

Cameron: Matthew Sigette, Iyana Evans, Amanda Holt, Thyra Love,

Dunn: Chad Ennis, Courtney Ray, Alexander Cottle, Leigh Kunclrs,

Lillington: Brendon Redding

Sanford: Katelyn Whitlock, Holly Grubbs, Justin Faircloth, Emily Harrison, Erin Walker, Jordan Adcox, Hayley Carroll, Holly Grubbs,

Spring Lake: Brandon Wallace, Alanisse Moore

Haywood

Waynesville: Jeanna Davis, Heather Wells

Hoke

Aberdeen: William Hall, Jessica Trinchitella

Fayetteville: Kellen Collins

Lumber Bridge: Ashlyn Byrne

Raeford: Laura Rendler, Christina Fagin, Namya Stamps, Kaitlyn Owens, Tracey Sims, Autumn Roush, Anastasia Zakharova, Daisy McDougald, Renita Graham, Teilah Campos, Chandni Patel, Jessica Stancikas, Ashley Ferguson, Sophia Vazquez, Victoria Clowers, Mark Landry, Tamara Tharp, Cameron Wade, Olivia Reames, Leticia Argueta Pineda, Haleigh Grace, Cristina McCoy, Dennis Lee, Jose Cruz-Martinez, Alyssa Jones, Daisy McDougald,

Red Springs: Kimbria Dial, Diane Pfeifer, Jordan Redmon, Amrie Turner, Dominique Quenga, Madison Locklear,

Shannon: Samantha Quintero Segura

Iredell

Mooresville: Rebecca Shoaf, Sarah Anderson, Ryan Finn,

Statesville: Garrett Steele, Yolanda Alfaro, Caleb Henderson, Hannah Tuthill, Kevin Widuch

Johnston

Angier: Wyatt Radford

Benson: Margaret Trimpe, Sara Perry, Elizabeth Williams

Clayton: Tracey Fisher, Ryan Donaldson, Aspen Andersson, Kasandra Pond, Lane Baldwin, Lyndsay Gustavson,

Middlesex: Loreberta Rivera-Ibarra

Selma: Cara Register

Smithfield: Cristina Melchor-Ortiz, Amanda Archibald

Willow Spring: Stephanie Breault

Lee

Cameron: Stephanie Sellers, Karie Starr,

Sanford: Hannah Lee, Crystal Kohli, Joseph Cosimo, Jennifer McFarland,

Lenoir

Kinston: Tammy Beard, Victoria Kosinski

Lincoln

Lincolnton: Diana Hilario

Macon

Franklin: Gregory Hunt

Madison

Marshall: Rebekah Huey

McDowell

Marion: Matthew Edwards, Carrington Smith

Meckenburg

Charlotte: Mario Guadalupe Ramirez, Mohammad Fawad, Hannah Pillars, Valerie Xiong, Ny’aices King, Cody Marsh, Aaron Dailey, Devin Green, Jasmine Wooten, Tynya McNeil, Azariah Stewart, Ismael Basquez, Mashiach Little, Rosalyn Carter-Pierre, Zion Sellers, Rodolfo Sanchez, Athan Moore, Adonai Aloma, Karla Vincent, Morgan Buffington,

Davidson: Jared Tuton,

Huntersville: Marissa Morgan, Andrea Jeanette, Kathie Istre,

Pineville: Courtney Darden

Matthews: Davis McNary

Montgomery

Candor: Samantha Cranford

Moore

Aberdeen: Christopher Everett, Crystal Flinchum, Justine Froude, Isabella Garcia, Susa McNeill, Bonnie Panos, Rufino Rodriguez

Cameron: Richard Levin, Cara Martin

Carthage: Brianna Livengood, Nicholas McNeill

Jackson Springs: Jaci Jeter, Kayla Mahurin

Pine Bluff: Jesse Gutierrez

Pinehurst: Aubrey Davidson, Leeshell McAllister, Ethan Sevigny, Stephanie Yale

Robbins: Maria Najera-Vazquez, Ashadet Panteleon Rodriguez

Southern Pines: Robert Cradic, Kelli Grapevine, Morgan Wood

Vass: Trevor-Emily Briggs, Shelby Brock, Jason Caulder

West End: Michaela Boisvert, Jessica Harris

Whispering Pines: Kearsten Dozier, Haylee Faison, Zachary Powell, Matthew Thomas

Nash

Castalia: Jaquan Richardson

Rocky Mount: Kameron Barnes, Cynthia Bunn, Saya Parker, Logan Skinner

Whitakers: Jamia Alston

New Hanover

Castle Hayne: Daniel Belton

Kure Beach: Riley Axe

Wilmington: Caroline Flax, Monica Franklin, Kimberly Graham, Shannon Hughes, Joshua Jones, Melissa Lawrence, Yensi Martinez Hernandez, Tasia Mears, Stephanie Murphy, Matthew Ritch, Kimberly Verbetich, Jayden Worriax

Onslow

Hubert: Tamaia Baskin

Jacksonville: Brittany Cummins, Kelly Luck, Clarissa Pitre, Samantha Scott, Hayley Shue, Jaliyah Simmons, Abigail Townsend

Maysville: Crystal Jones

Midway Park: Garry Stone

Richlands: Ilaya Bigford, Darius Trusty

Sneads Ferry: Dara Cook

Swansboro: Alexandra Watkins

Orange

Carrboro:  Megan Floyd

Pasquotank

Elizabeth City: Megan Gainey, Nickalos Golden

Pender

Hampstead: Lisa Murabito

Holly Ridge: Alexandra Jones

Person

Timberlake: James Carpenter, Alyssa Carpenter

Pitt

Greenville: Helenah Chaplin, Dai-shon Donald, Kajuan Supel, La’Shatiss Williams

Grifton: Danielle Heath

Winterville: Jamieson Griffin

Polk

Tryon: Baron Verzi

Randolph

Archdale: Timothy Brown-Smith, Leah Bumby

Asheboro: Hayleigh Faulkner, Jordan Frost, Jacob Kennedy, D’arcy Sibbett, Sophia Tyler

Richmond

Hamlet: John Bebonia, Kristen Dawkins, Jonathan Decello, Caela Goins, Joseph Nicholson, Tessa Perez Sandoval, Micaela Wilkerson

Rockingham: Grover Baxley, Kasey Knight, Christopher Michels, Jasmine Patel, Olivia Patrick, Mary Redfearn, Angel Shankle, Morgana Viana, Nicholas Vincett, Meghan Williams

Robeson

Fairmont: Kirstie Bikakis, Michael Carver, Sierra Floyd, Jayden Freeman

Lumber Bridge: Cody Erickson

Lumberton: Kelly Alvarado, Jimmy Bell, Jason Britt, Ted Quentin Wilson Brooks, III, Kiersten Bryant, Taylor Bullard, Jamie Bullard, Lorenzo Canales, Guadalupe Casarrubias Elizalde, Alisha Chavis, Kameron Chavis, Skylar Chavis, Andrew Childers, Patrick Collins, Sandra Cox, Jonathan Culbreth, Nayeli Estrada Torrecilla, William Fields, Sara Freeman, Noah Freeman, Kalani Gaddy, Katlyn Hardee, Jordan Hendren, Jeremy Hill, Lois Hoot, Lauren Hunt, Adrianna Hunt, Rhyane Jacobs, Keely Jones, Macelyn Lamb, Sherry Lay, Esther Lay, Alexis Little, Jason Liu, Isabella Locklear, Brent Locklear, Larry McCallum, Ayana Mitchell, Morgan Monroe, Hannah Monteiro, Benjamin Nakai, Brooke Nance, Yaqot Nasser, Sondos Nasser, Russell Oxendine, Anna Oxendine, Kyra Parnell, Khushi Patel, Autumn Pittman, Andrew Prevatte, Tonya Prevatte, Jaden Sellers, Summer Singletary, Christa Smith, Cari Spivey, Hal Stephens, Harley Walker, Kyndal Walters, Sonny Walton, Kayley Willoughby, Sharee Woodell, Zachary Young

Maxton: Harlen Chavis, Mackenzie Dukes, Jalanda Jones, Kelcey Langham, Megan Locklear, Ariana Locklear, Caleb Locklear, Hunter Locklear, Sonia Locklear, William Oxendine, Katina Oxendine, Holly Thompson, Jarrett Yanick

Orrum: Tristan Collins, Gabriella Green, Nicholas Hunt

Parkton: Jareyce Alexander, Sarah Clayton, Kereese Hawkins, Crystal Wood

Pembroke: Sarah Bolling, Jenna Bryant, David Burchette, Elizabeth Chavis, Kaitlyn Deal, Bailey Dial, Elena Dial, Ariel Demery, Leeanna Earp, Stephanie Edwards, Luke Fleming, Imani Gordon, Brennen Harris, Melia Hunt, Hollen Hunt, James Hunt, Peyton Jacobs, Jada Jacobs, Kelsey Jacobs, Alexis Jones, Alissa Jones, Leah Locklear, Anika Locklear, Kimberly Locklear, Elizabeth Locklear, Jazmine Locklear, Hunter Lowry, Abigail Lowry, Kalie McGlashing, Makayla Norton, Ethan Oxendine, Hallie Ross, Ayiana Sharpe, Nathalia Silva, James Smith, Katelyn Strickland, Paige Sweeney, Lyndsay Woodell

Proctorville: Jordan Paschall

Red Springs: Alicia Freeman, Sara Goldsberry, Brandon Kent, Dewhitt Locklear, Sarah Locklear, Brian Lowry, Aaron Lowry, Jameson McDonald, Jennifer Valladarez Castrejon

Rowland: David Carter, James Chavis, Morgan Jacobs, Laura Moser, Ashley Pendley, Alayna Powell, April Schmitz

St. Pauls: Taylor Davis, Carley Dawson, Derek Flores, Sierra Jernigan, John McNeill, Trinity Murray, Abigail Parnell, Betsaida Victoria

Shannon: Crisarinna Brooks, Reagan Locklear, Guadalupe Santes Tolentino

Rockingham

Mayodan: Charissa Broughton

Reidsville: James Dunn, Daniel Lawrence

Rowan

China Grove: Natalie Rodgers

Rockwell: Melissa Phillips

Salisbury: Brandon Glenn

Rutherford

Forest City: Ania Alexander

Sampson

Clinton: Nicholas Simmons

Dunn: Luke Hazlebeck

Godwin: Logan Jackson

Newton Grove: Jalesa Murphy

Roseboro: Lindsey Oliver

Salemburg: Brent Hairr

Scotland

Laurel Hill: Chandler Allred, Cassidy Buffington, Alexis High, Jasmine Locklear, Elizabeth McQueen, Victoria Norton, Nicholas Pruitte

Laurinburg: Haden Allen, Cutter Eaves, Nicolette Echevarria, Minh Huy Giang, James Graham, Allen Griggs, Brandon Hodge, Sara Jorgensen, Tam Phan, David Pittman, Molly Tuttle, Timothy White, Grace Ann Wilkinson

Wagram: Melissa Gainey, Kayleigh Locklear, Hailey Outlaw, John Ware

Stanly

Albermarle: Dustin Cavines, Lady Edge, Treasure Lammonds

Norwood: Malachi Johnson

Stanfield: Alexandria Berry

Stokes

Pinnacle: Brandon Boyles

Union

Indian Trail: Shelby McMurray

Marshville: Tyrese Marsh

Monroe: Kelly Castillo, Brianna Catalano, Chiara Coppin, William Hawkins, Carlos Juarez Hernandez, Whitney Peck

Waxhaw: Jenna Larkins, Ireland Rhoads, Mason Stickney

Vance

Henderson: Aleesha Nichols

Wake

Apex: Elizabeth Alfers, Catarina Maggio, Dean Miller

Cary: Jordan Bechtold, Emily Stone

Fuquay Varina: Emily Daniels, Chloe Lehmann, Zachary Long

Garner: Anna Grossheim, Sarah Jacob, Sabrina Privette

Holly Springs: Monica Fleming, Carol Hunter, Sammy Olive, Madison Schwenneker, Kayla Wibalda

Raleigh: Camille Alson, Bianca Berongoy, Daniel Cervantes, Randy Chapman, Hunter Cole, Breze Ervin, Nelson Estrela, Tracy Ferry, Shammond Hicks, Madisyn Hinson, Berlinda Johnson, Angela Mayo, Jermaine McKenzie, Joceyln Mejia-Cornejo, Lily Monaghan, Erin O’Donnell, Briget Stranahan, Sean Thomas, Parker Vass, Bradley Walker

Rolesville: Mahala Treish

Wake Forest: Voshon Barnes, Amber Farrell, Branden Kunz, Tabitha Richardson, Kelsey Slinkard, Didymus Smith

Zebulon: Haleigh Baker, David Brock

Watauga

Banner Elk: Marnie Tenorio

Wayne

Dudley: Shawn Ham, Mackenzie Heleine

Goldsboro: Techelsia Edwards, Brianna Lynch, Robyn McLamb, Jay’la Sanchez

Pikeville: Ashley Arriaga

Princeton: Brittany Best

Stantonsburg: Geoffrey Bradley

Wilson

Wilson: Kayla Bynum

Out of State

California: Melissa Coleman, Juree Fuller, Alessia Yzu Rossini

Connecticut: Adam Paquette

Florida: Nathan Golmon, Corey Pethers, Matthew Ross

Georgia: William Abney, Daphane Brown, Elise Martin, Courtney Smith,

Illinois: George Hsu

Indiana: Aaron Brown

Massachusetts: Michelle Yitts

Maryland: Luisa Assis, Angelo Cromwell, Tyler Dempsey, Tianna Dempsey, Chinemerem Edoh

New Jersey: Cullen Day

New York: Diamond Fedrick

Ohio: Madison Johnman-Sanders

Oregon: Hannah Irving

Pennsylvania: Robert Harbula

South Carolina: Jheanelle Grant, Trinity Russell, Eric Barlow, Savannah Stowers, Kelci Adams, Briana Capel, Arrell Swain-Greene, McKayla Jenkins, Traci Mincey, Brionna Wright, Sommer Daniels, Lucas Williams, Jacob Alvarez, Thomas Schock

Tennessee: Macey Milliken, Rachel Higgins, Julie Allen, Kyle Craig

Virginia: Shiela Ruth Baldoz, Morgan Gibbs, Raeshawn Griffin, Tiffani Roberts, Ashanti Hendricks, Vinson Logan

Washington: Faith Sisley, Miguel Correa-West

International

Australia: Georgia Page

Belize: Ashton Tillet   

China: Yi Wu, Yilin Wan, Yushan Cai, Ming Gui, Zhichen Guo, Shan Lin, Shiying Liu, Haochen Shi, Xun Su, Hang Sun, Yuanchi Sun, Shaoheng Sun, Zhiwen Zheng, Xihui Hou, Yisha Zhang, Jingwei Zhu

France: Anna Thirial

Germany: Michelle Messer  

Italy: Domenico Natali                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               

Kenya: Joshua Chepkesir

Quebec: Brianna De Coteau

Serbia: Nikola Milutinovic

Honors List

Students are eligible for the Honors List if they achieve a minimum semester grade point average of 3.2 while passing at least 12 semester hours of course work; none of the 12 hours may be Pass/Fail.

Alamance

Burlington: Ashley Caesar, Jessica Carden, Kelly Fitch, Aiyana Lynch, KaylaVera McBride

Elon: Marcus Shoffner

Graham: Clara Iacoucci

Mebane: Britney Cherry

Alexander

Taylorsville: Brittanie Yang

Anson

Morven: Katherine Brown

Polkton: Krystal Campbell

Wadesboro: Adrian Sturdivant

Beaufort

Chocowinity: C’Kira Warren-Daniels

Washington: Holden Newman, Anna Pollard, Tiffany Smaw

Bladen

Bladenboro: Connor Brisson, Madison Cain, Fernando Carranza Toledo, Payton Chavis, Christopher Hunt, Alana King, Dalton Pait, Marie Priest, Fabiola Taylor, Brandon Walden

Clarkton: Tyree Burney, Alexander Coates, Brandon Tatum

Elizabethtown: Emily Barnes, Sophie Campbell, Elizabeth Granter, Cortavias Hatcher, Tyler Hester, Jatyra Moore-Peterson, Madeline West

Fayetteville: Glorimar Cruz-Pagan

Harrells: Gemmaury Edison

Tar Heel: Arianna Allen, Nigeria Price, Erica Tanner, Alana Tatum

Brunswick

Ash: Rayford Gilbert, Roy Gore

Bolivia: Macaiah Robinson, Quintin Roper

Leland: Rochelle Conley, Jathan Deberry, Shelby Mathis, Joseph O’Malley

Oak Island: Chelsie Jenkins Jones

Shallotte: Seth Muholland

Southport: Clifton Watson

Supply: Wayne Linton, Kristen Willis

Buncombe

Arden: Kristin Peterson

Asheville: James Huscher, Virginia Lancianese, Cory Lytle

Candler: Kaitlyn Eisenhardt

Fletcher: Aydan Hanthorn

Cabarrus 

Concord: Brittany Anthony, Brianna Anthony, Quiana Freston, Tiwalolu Jide-ishola, Aretha Munene, Lily Schroeder

Harrisburg: Jenna Murray, Elizabeth Villegas-Rodriguez

Huntersville: Hunter Levy

Kannapolis: Ethan Pettis, Temeshia Settle

Midland: Nathan Buchanan

Camden

Camden: Madison Brown

Shiloh: Dalena Ngo

South Mills: Peter Welch

Carteret

Beaufort: Landen Katz

Cape Carteret: Ethan Grainger
Cedar Point: Jennifer Britt

Morehead City: Andrew Colborn, Edgar Olan Sanchez

Newport: Mackenzie Collins, Mckayla Harkley

Caswell

Blanch: Armon Dickerson

Ruffin: Sabastian Bradley, Rebekah Stanley

Yanceyville: Cameron Oakley

Catawba

Conover: Miranda Walsh

Chatham

Chapel Hill: Grant Duncklee

Moncure: Sadie Hazen

Pittsboro: Cameron Goins, Rachel Moore

Siler City: Iesha Alston

Cleveland

Kings Mountain: Candace Hyde

Shelby: Eden Mullinax

Columbus

Bladenboro: Angelica Caraballo

Bolton: Jordan Freeman

Cerro Gordo: Benjamin Grainger, William Kellihan

Chadbourn: Gage Hammonds, Lauren Hilbourn, Breanna Williams

Clarendon: Samantha Martinez

Clarkton: Gabriel Long, Vanessa Munoz Miranda, Rashwan Rouse

Hallsboro: Hannah Bullock

Lake Waccamaw: Trinia Dickey, Jacob Inman

Nakina: Sydnie Eder, Reese Fowler, Tyler Simmons, Autumn Suggs

Riegelwood: Joshua Skinner

Tabor City: Evan Cribb, Anna Player

Whiteville: Ashley Carter, Shania Cedillo, Monika Czartoszewski, Penny Devan, Jessica Stephens, Morgan Williams

Craven

Havelock: Brianna Grassi

New Bern: Erikka Hansen, Mark Ketner, David Terrell

Vanceboro: Danaisha Moore

Cumberland

Autryville: Amanda Black

Eastover: Marlyn Colon, Courtney Haire, Donyae McLucas

Fayetteville: Raquel Allup, Lainey Ara, Tiffany Arnold, Amanda Auderer, D’Asia Baker, Jason Bateman, Marcus Bell, Stephanie Bernsten, Sarah Best, David Bishop, Khalil Blue, Dinah Bostic, Lacy Bracken, Brittany Bradley, Olivia Brantley, Rochelle Brookins, Jourdan Brown, Anthony Bryant, Jacie Campbell, Jasmine Carrion, Emily Cartwright, Brian Chandler, Ariel Chavis, Emma Choate, Christian Liam, Shyanne Clark, Kathryn Coghill, John Crocker, Diona Curtis, Andrea Davis, Tajanee Davis, Christopher Davis, Cassondra Edge, Chisom Ejeh, Andrea Evans, Dominick Feaster, Chase Foster, Shyann Gallimore, Jeffrey Gerzog, Frankie Graham, Michah Heatwole, Almira Howard, Madelyn Hubbard, Schyler Ivey, Monica Kanoa-Fleming, Morgan Keeton, Hannah Kovasckitz, Caitlyn Lane, George Lee, Katelyn Locklear, Alicia Mason, Nyasiah McGhie, Genesis McNeil, Da’nya McPhatter, Erin Morrison, Mayelly Oliveros, Tionah Parnell, Bethani Paul, Joshua Peters, Lucas Pitts, Roland Pruitt, Lori Quador, Richard Quinby, Santevia Reaves, Kaley Robertson, Gina Robinson, Annely Rodriquez, Tania Rodriguez Aguirre, Patricia Saldala-Torres, Mary Sampson, Benjamin Savage, Angelique Seymour, Cora Shaw, Cindy Singleton, Alexa Solorzano, Jacob Sparkmon, Cheyenne Taylor, Avery Thompkins, Hailey Thompson, Christian Tuminski, Alexis Turner, Itza Vounoz, Jacob Welker, Sasha Wells, Tevin White, Jamelen Whitfield, Shekinah Whitted, Taylor Williams, Reuben Willis, Preston Wise, Trisica Young

Fort Bragg: Carissa Porter, Ashley Tkachenko, Caitlin Watson

Godwin: Nicholas Minacapelli

Hope Mills: Crystian Amaya, Lekarrington Bell, Amanda Brown, Debra Bullock, Jamie Burns-Keck, Zachary Carter, Valerie Castaneda, Joetta Chamberlain, Abigail Chatham, Emma Clevinger, Logan Craig, Marquita Elliott, Emily Freeman, Christina Gordon, Alyssa Hernandez, Hunter Hicks, Christian Jayne, Tehra Jones, Laura Jones, Victoria Martin, Shakira Moran, Yanelis Ocasio, Erika Patterson, Ale’jah Prescott, Daniel Ramirez-Lamos, Ebony Renfrow, Chelsea Richmond, Hannah Rickman, Lauren Rogers, Ivanalyn Ruizandaluz, Isis Scott, Keayon Thomas, Nyia Wright, Sean Yankaway, Mary Zanders

Linden: Cameron Hill, Jessica Hopkins, Kiana Myers

Parkton: Jalen Farmer

Spring Lake: Jasmine Parson

Stedman: Randi Gabbert, Jordan Lock, Joyce McCullen, Angela Syphrit, Amanda Walters

Wade: Dorothy McClenny, Darien Moore, Elizabeth Stewart

Davidson

Lexington: David Conklin, Ashanta Hopkins, Kelly Leonard, Abraham Vargas-Perez, Alberto Vargas-Perez

Linwood: Jasmine Molina

Thomasville: Jessica Hughes, Alexi Hines

Winston Salem: Shannon Foster

Dare

Manteo: Genesis Gregory

Duplin

Magnolia: Lourdes Martin

Wallace: Nancy Lopez Aguirre

Durham

Durham: Shemar Brandon, Morgan Cheek, Tahj Hall, Armani Jones-Elliott, Yoximara Lopez Herrera

Edgecombe

Rocky Mount: Kaleb Dunston-Ward

Forsythe

Kernersville: Kobe Randolph

Pfafftown: Whitney Davis, Dacey Ward

Rural Hall: Katelyn West

Winston Salem: Avery Adams, Brea Brown, Katelyn Call, Alexander Deberry, Cheryl Dixon-Samuels, Taleia Gary, Ethan Hnasko, Jesse Johnson, Harley Leonard, Naja Wilson, Haleigh Wooters

Franklin

Franklinton: Taniqua Teasley

Louisburg: Matthew Wells, Daniel Williams

Youngsville: Peter Bolebruch, Christopher Green, Savannah Occhipinti-Partida

Gaston

Belmont: Paeton Irby, Daniele Ponzio, Kelsey Whitesides

Bessemer City: Symanthia Bryson

Gastonia: Maleah Melton

Mount Holly: Ja’Elle Ross Brown

Gates

Gates: Brian Riddick

Hobbsville: Jameson Stallings

Graville

Butner: Crystal Clayton

Creedmoor: Jeriel Canales Perez, Alan Madrigal Sanchez, Morgan Reid

Franklinton: Xanthe Pearson

Oxford: Latoya Burch, Thomas Crowe-Allbritton, Jacob Elliott, Ker’Telian Fields

Wake Forest: Kyle Graham

Youngsville: Skylar Davenport

Guilford

Gibsonville: Wesley Alderman, Takoda Hammonds

Greensboro: Jazzmyne Barnes, Isaiah Daniel, Tionna Dennis, Jon Felix, Christian Foxx, Ezekiel Kiprono, Racheal Kosgei, Shelby McDaniel, Ashaya Peterkin, Brittney Robinson, Deasjia Shannon, Sahil Sodari Chhertri, Aniyah Taylor

High Point: Curtis Hairston

Julian: Brandy Areno

McLeansville: Cotrayia Hardison

Summerfield: Isaac Barnette, Ethan Ryan

Whitsett: Heaven Dukes

Halifax

Roanoke Rapids: Rachel Moore

Harnett

Cameron: Deonique Cooke, Mya Cooper, Daniel Owusu, Jaquavius Truesdale

Coats: Kylie Hoton

Dunn: Timothy McNeill

Holly Springs: Anahi Guillen-Cristo

Lillington: Joy Hunter, Ivan Lugo, Kamarie Simpson, Keanna Womble

Sanford: Julie Larsen, Divinne McDaniel

Spring Lake: Jaylen Bell, Faith May, Tiffany Ray, Lorena Torres-Ortiz

Henderson

Hendersonville: Brittany

Hoke

Fayetteville: Harrison Ferger

Raeford: Raekwon Brownley-King, Kenya Canterbery, Deovantae Carbajal Bueno, Jeremiah Coffey, Alexander Cortes, James Dover, C’Alvion Ely, Taja Flagg, Cody Gless, Richard Hays, Dylan Hoffman, Alyson Horn, India Jones, Brandon Lacey, Denise Locklear, Logan Locklear, Alyssa Montanez, Lauryn Morgan, Jamie Reedy, Tori Rivera, Yasmin Schader, Antoine Swain, Jacob Thomas, Dean Weber, Michaela York

Red Springs: Josslyn Branch, Davita Jacobs, Erik Lowery

Shannon: Bridget Hardin Locklear, Mariana Yanez-Diaz

Iredell

Davidson: Kimber Moon

Mooresville: Naomi Fountain, Marissa Klinker, Reginald Spratling, Kenneth Threatt

Mount Ulla: Sean Hill

Statesville: Madison Dyson, Christiana Reynolds, Swetlana Solis-Garcia

Troutman: Anais Hernandez Castilla

Johnston

Benson: Sarabeth Lee

Clayton: Jamari Cradle, Robert Dixon, John Draughon, Erica Green, Matthew Kelley

Dunn: Bryan Martinez-Lopez

Garner: Bianca Greene

Pine Level: De’ovyun LeRouge, Diego Santiago

Selma: Benjamin Jaramillo, Brian Jaramillo-Contreras, Hayden Molokach, Dylan Radford, Linda Rivera

Smithfield: Cierra Alford, Katelyn Askew

Wendell: Legacy Dent

Zebulon: Evert Garcia-Guzman, Janaisia Upchurch

Lee

Cameron: Angela Edmisten

Sanford: Zackary Clutter, David Foxx, Colin Johnson, Jerry Murray, Carrington Tyson

Lenoir

Kinston: Kaceion Williams

La Grange: Laura St. Denis, Brandon Wood-Potter

Lincoln

Lincolnton: Kelsey Scott

Stanley: Teleiakalia Johnson

Martin

Robersonville: Raigan Evans

Mecklenburg

Charlotte: Yusef Alnajar, Raekwon Armstead, Samuel Beras, Phillip Clay, Quentin Cooper, Maria Davila, Justin Fields, Aniecia Gentry, Nia Greene-Saunders, James Jenkins, Leroy Jones, Masanka Kanku, Juwan Linkston, Kimberly Marcy, Sheila Matura, Helen Nguyen, Guillian Prince, Serena Reyes, Dhanae’ Richards, Shreeia Sola, Myrlande Spaulding, Mary Sullivan, Clarice Surles, Tamia Tucker, Anthony Vazquez, Billy Walker, Avery Walker, Ivory White

Cornelius: Jon Varga

Huntersville: River Ryan

Pineville: Naomi Gilbert

Montgomery

Star: Justin Reynolds

Moore

Aberdeen: Shawn Chavis, Crystal Edwards, Evanne Frye

Cameron: Ayannah Jones

Carthage: Meredith Barker, Cayce Cleghorn, Anna Neville, Zoe Polley, Skylar Pruitt, Holly Riedesel

Eagle Springs: Kiana Brown

Jackson Springs: Chloe Roberts

Pinebluff: Brandon Ball, Jordan Brooks

Pinehurst: Shaun Schrubee

Robbins: Kaisa Chandler, Maggie Jeffries, Leah Salzwedel, Chelsea Williams

Southern Pines: John Grimm, Audrey Wolf

Vass: Victoria Cooper, Katelyn Gawarecki

West End: Kylee Crabtree, Mary Phipps

Whispering Pines: Christian Lindell, Jill Rodgers

Nash

Bailey: Aida Cortez

Middlesex: Brandi Curtis, April Winstead

Rocky Mount: Jayla Pittman

Whitakers: Raven Moore

New Hanover

Wilmington: Jaylon Allen, Andrew Britt, Noah Bryant, Jessica Durango, Irving Greene, Quashona Hooper, Dylan Pegram, Victoria Rich, Samantha Sessoms, Cavin Sydes, Tyana Tate, Xandria Washam, Isaiah Washington

Northhampton

Conway: Nyasia Kee Daye

Onslow

Beulaville: Princessa McAllister

Holly Ridge: Devyn Brandt

Hubert: Alexandria Price

Jacksonville: Aaron Christoff, Yamilkah Hernandez Sanchez, Madison Hoopes, Corrianna King, Riley McCauley, Cameron Mitchell, Jospeh Normyle, Alexandria Wilson

Midway Park: John Jones

Sneads Ferry: Noah Whitekettle

Orange

Carrboro: Stephen Murdoch

Hillsborough: Karla Gabriela Ceja Reyes

Pasquotank

Elizabeth City: Tralenn Sawyer, Eugina Vidal, Naquan Winslow

Pender

Burgaw: Rebekah Crosson, Laede Rivenbark De Cruz

Hampstead: Jordan Britt, Danielle Fernandez, Zane Fink

Willard: Breane Jacobs

Perquimans

Belvidere: Jacob Sawyer

Hertford: Sarah Marriner

Pitt

Ayden: Alaqua Jacobs

Greenville: Kaylan Chestnut, Melissa Creech Sutton, Michelle Ginsburg

Winterville: Omega Cogdell, Andrew Nichols

Randolph

Archdale: Hayley Williams

Asheboro: M’Leigha Brown, Olivia Hicks, Bradley Justice, Tatiana Lopez, Christopher Parson, Kimiyutta Parson, Samantha Swaney

Liberty: Madison Dark

Randleman: Trevor Clemons, Morgan Dowdy, Ramsey Petty

Seagrove: Taya White

Sophia: Ashley Ogles, Autumn Wright

Staley: Madelyn Gwynn

Thomasville: Kendall Nelson

Trinity: Hope Turbyfill

Richmond

Ellerbe: Jenavieve Wise

Hamlet: Jennifer Ashworth, Kimberly Clark, Caitlyn Daniel, Nia Jones, Dakota McCormick, Mayden Moss, Madison Pankey, Nicholas Pearson, Patricia Vaughn

Norman: Felix Perez

Rockingham: Abigail Blackmon, Breanna Bostick, Preston Coker, Naomi Dixon, Jonathan Hill, Bryson Hudson, Giselle Ojeda, Jacee Richardson, Katelyn Walker, Elise Wall

Robeson

Fairmont: Haley Biggins, Shareka Graham, Karen Hunt, Lanayah Hunt, Zachary Jacobs, Hannah Locklear, Sharon Page, Nancy Powell

Lumber Bridge: Ashley Burch

Lumberton: Asil Abudayeh, Alexander Aguilar Ramirez, Arison Alford, Layth Allan, Destiny Aquil, Emma Barnes, Jackson Barnhill, Coleman Bartley, Katelynn Bass Madelyn Benton, Drew Bollinger, Tiffany Bramblett, Haley Brixey, Adam Brooks, Trajan Brown, Kevin Bullard, Edwin Catalan, Allyson Chavis, Makaila Clark, Kenzley Cox, Kaytlin Currie, Michelle Dial, Parker Dixon, Kathryn Durden, Claudia Florvera Blake, Travis Floyd, Ryley Floyd, Kristen Hammonds, Madison Horne, Haley Huggins, Dontay Huggins, Erika Hunt, Madison Hunt, Cassie Hunt, Elizabeth Hunt, Ambria Jacobs, Tyra Jerald, Zackary Jones, Colby Jones, Laikyn Jones, Spencer Kish, Christopher Laboy, Michael Lawson, Naw Lay, Jeremy Lee, Kenneth Locklear, Tyler Locklear, Logan Locklear, Dakota Locklear, Erika Locklear, Alonzo McBride, Erich McCaskill, Taylor McCoy, Brock McCoy, Angel McDowell, Chrissy McGirt, Sidney McKeithan, Alycia McNeill, Madison Mercure, Kimberley Mesino Nieves, Latanya Mitchell, Taylor Moore, Raghad Mustafa, Luke Nobles, Kelvin Ortega, Andrew Osman, Kierra Oxendine, Carolyn Paschall, Emilee Ransom, Gabrielle Richardson, Kirsten Risen, Noah Rooks, Christy Scott, Brannon Shaw, David Smith, Allison Stanley, Laurel Stephens, Brittany Terranova, Alexis Velarde, Yesenia Velazquez Barrales, Cheyenne Ward

Marietta: Felice Edwards

Maxton: Nakiyah Brewer, Audrey Chavis, Katelynn Clark, Christopher Collins, Katelyn Culbreth, Tony Cummings, Jamison Deese, Mackenzie Dial, Michael Dial, Skylar Hunt, Mason Locklear, Olivia Locklear, Shelby Mishue, Alyssa Newman, Seth Oxendine, Colton Oxendine

Orrum: Caleb Argueta, Randy Floyd, Anthony Hunt

Parkton: Te’Kayla Alexander, Countess Rose Collaro, Marcus Heath, Alexandria Hudspeth, Alexa Hunt, Skye McKelvie, Jared Miller, Bethany Silverio, Zoe Smith, Janayzha Smith

Pembroke: Angelica Allen, Taylor Andrews, Megan Britt, Luke Brooks, Pacey Brooks, Jason Brown, James Bullard, Jessica Carter, Brien Chavis, Ethan Clark, Kaley Deese, Madison Deese, Damaris Gonzalez, Dana Hunt-Locklear, Kevin Kalonji, Tyler Karpovich, Silus Kipkoech, Joseph Kitchens, Jackline Kosgei, Addison Larson, Jasmine Lews, Jadon Locklear, Kelsey Locklear, Kylie Locklear, James Locklear, Noah Locklear, Ryan Locklear, Kaleb Lowery, Adam Lowry, Gertrude Lowry, Destiny Malcolm, Kayla Miraglia, Erin Muller, Haley Musselwhite, Cyntriska Oxendine, Seth Rogers, Valary Samoei, Mya Sampson, Stenson Sampson, McKinley Strickland, Delanie Strickland, Betty Strickland, Celine Winfield

Red Springs: Thay’shayane Brown, Ashton Locklear, Noah Locklear, Eric Locklear, Precious McArn, James McLeod, Karina McMillan, Summer Miller, Maddison Oxendine, Alvin Williams

Rowland: Chenoa Chavis, Candace Jones, Katrina Locklear, Winfred Murdaugh, Anna Register, D’Amrah Rowdy, Noah Smith, Marvin Strickland, Darius Wright

St. Pauls: Bruno Ayala-Marchand, Darren Bowen, Matthew Cox, Ananyah Edwards, Brittany Miller, Deshaunte Stephens, Getsemani Victoria

Shannon: Logan Chavis, Tierra Chavis, Lakayla Cook, Makayla Hammonds, Jacob Locklear Stewart

Rockingham

Eden: Ma’kayla Reid

Madison: Sarah Fox

Reidsville: Heather Lovelace

Rowan

China Grove: Abigail Chabala

Kannapolis: Shaniya Cagle

Mount Ulla: Devin Jones

Salibury: Natalee Adkins, Chloe Corley

Rutherford

Rutherfordton: Morgan Hill

Sampson

Clinton: Irma Bannerman, Laken Knowles, Briana Knowles, Heather Watson

Dunn: Ryan Godwin

Ivanhoe: Darius Herring

Magnolia: Michael Smith

Roseboro: Virginia Hunt

Salemburg: Amanda Raynor

Scotland

Gibson: Terry Chavis

Laurel Hill: Austin Outlaw, Kierra Oxendine, Larry Parker, Dylan Williams

Laurinburg: Misty Bullard, Joya Campbell, Maite Easterling, Aaron Gainey, James Graham, Kristen Hunt, Roteshia Jones, John Jorgensen, Kayla Kirkley, Brittany Leviner, Nakiya Locklear, Candice Locklear, Jordan Locklear, Macaela Locklear, Candice Locklear, Latoya Love, Christian Martin, Olivia McCoy, Octavis McLaurin, Kyle Nguyen, Michael Nor, Tallas Oxendine, Miranda Phillips, Justin Ray, Chloe Strickland, Teondra Thomas, Taylor Tyndall

Maxton: Donovan McDowell, Chelsey Oxendine, Halona Sanderson

Wagram: Quinton Covington, Keith Stephens

Stokes

Germanton: Jordan Southern

Walnut Cove: Samantha Nelson

Surry

Pinnacle: Rachel Ray

Union

Indian Trail: Elijah Carter, Fatimah Salman

Marshville: Christopher Bramhall

Monore: Dylan Catalano, Caleb Goodman, Rodney Smith, Kimberly Strickland, Kryshana Watson

Waxhaw: Catherine Palmer, Rilee Seering, Ronda Wespalis, Emma Worsham

Wingate: Omega Brown

Vance

Henderson: Kaci Roberson

Kittrell: Gracey Vaught

Middleburg: Jalen Baskerville

Wake

Apex: Uniqua Dale, Viktoria Mihaliak

Brentwood: Oladipupo Ajani

Cary: Janelle Freckleton, Sandhya Pradeshik, Milena Tecle

Fuquay Varina: Deja Byrd, Matthew Chisum

Garner: Daryus Bryant, Jessica Fleming, Josefa Gonzalez-Parral, Nassem Nina

Holly Springs: Jala Murray, Audrey Ross

Knightdale: Michael Akinyemi, Lyasia Hazzard, Karynton Hill, Shania Matthews, Chukwuemeka Mazi, Kyle Wilson

Morrisville: Bikram Khanal

Raleigh: Birtukhan Abate, Jamal Bennett, Joseph Brinkley, Ernest Brown, Terry Chavez, Tonia Deaton, Madeline DeJesus-Zamora, Erin Drake, Matthew Engel, Lorenzo Erik Escala, Jazmyn Fogg, Beverly House, Ashley Igodan, Destiny Keith, Amy Lee, Kendrick Lewis, Ishary Lopez, Braxon May-Nicholson, Lakia McLeod, Obadare Oshin, Jarrod Patterson, Antonio Pitts, Ivan Sanders, Ariel Sutherland, Skylar Toms, Kayla Wingfield

Rolesville: Dwayne Burton

Wake Forest: Nicole Cook, Silas Seigler

Wendell: Cailen Goodman, Lashonda Roberson

Willow Spring: Robin Vaughn

Youngsville: Trisha Brock

Washington

Roper: Joseph Griffin

Wayne

Goldsboro: Catherine Moore, Kenneth Stern, Aanyah Sykes, Sanea Tinsley

Mount Olive: Stephanie Miranda, Daniel Wiggins

Pikeville: Daisha Holmes

Princeton: Adrienne Best

Seven Springs: Nathan Tutor

Wilson

Lucama: Tiffany Fragoso

Wilson: David Hammonds

Out of State

Alaska: Equinox Matrix

California: Jackson Zargo, Marina Borges

Delaware: Luke McDonough

Florida: Joseph Perez, Travis Brooks, Ketlyn Rodriguez Matos, Joshua Merriner, Samantha Badami, Joshua Bonynge, Molly McCann

Georgia: Raygan Larson, Nadia Bent

Illinois: Shannon Skryd

Maryland: Linda Sylvie, Aria Huntley, Edwin Roan, Ashley Edwards

New Jersey: Leisha Jackson, Emily Biddle, Massimo Sullivan, Viktoriya Ageeva

New York: Joseph Greco, Alisha Conrad

Pennsylvania: Ryan Monk, Sabrina Brown

South Carolina: Jennifer Steen, Hayley Coffin, Kylee Turner, Casey Bell, Rekirah McBride, Jeremiah Conner, Jacob Morrison, Aaliyah Bell, Nathan Dunlop, Angelina Henhawk, Michaela Goins, Douglas Burkhead, Javonna Mazyck, Rebecca Simmons, Zachary Reed, Briana Green, Carlee Epting

Texas: Leonard Gibson

Virginia: Jennifer Barker, Kaila Crowder, Sydni Nauflett

International

Kenya: Tirus Kirwa

Germany: Samuel Glowacki

China: Siyi Wang, Jiaxu Wang, Shuyi Yan, Rui Ge, Ruimin Zhu

Nigeria: Oluferinkunwa Tunde-Onadell

Bahamas: Cory Deveaux